School Classifications for Boys Soccer

District 12 Boys Soccer
SchoolSort Classification Male Enrollment
Abraham Lincoln High School AAAA 700
Academy at Palumbo High School AAA 288
Archbishop Carroll High School AAA 431
Archbishop Ryan High School AAAA 506
Archbishop Wood High School AAA 425
Arts Academy at Benjamin Rush A 110
Benjamin Franklin High School AAA 320
Bishop McDevitt High School AA 190
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAA 372
Cardinal O'Hara High School AAA 393
Central High School AAAA 808
Community Academy of Phila Charter School AA 202
Conwell-Egan Catholic HS AA 238
FATHER JUDGE HIGH SCHOOL AAAA 653
Frankford High School AAAA 523
Franklin Learning Center AAAA 292
Franklin Towne Charter High School AAA 439
G. W. Carver High School of Engineering & Science AAA 320
George Washington High School AAAA 944
Hill Freedman World Academy A 138
Horace Furness High School AAA 0
John Bartram High School AAA 283
Jules E. Mastbaum Area Vocational Technical School AAA 338
Julia R. Masterman High School A 140
Kensington Multiplex AAAA 643
La Salle College High School AAAA 852
Lansdale Catholic High School AA 240
Martin Luther King High School AAAA 388
MaST Community Charter School A 165
Motivation High School A 132
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS AAA 339
Northeast High School AAAA 1488
Olney Charter High School AAAA 563
Philadelphia Academy Charter High School AA 172
Philadelphia Performing Arts: A String Theory Charter School AA 219
Roman Catholic High School AAAA 716
Roxborough High School AAA 221
Saint Joseph's Preparatory School AAAA 671
Samuel S. Fels High School AAA 452
School of the Future AA 189
Science Leadership Academy AA 181
Science Leadership Academy - Beeber Campus AA 179
South Philadelphia High School AAA 329
Swenson Arts And Technology High School AAA 308
Tacony Academy Charter High School A 170
Thomas A. Edison High School AAAA 570
Thomas Mastery Charter School A 162
West Philadelphia High School AA 234
William W. Bodine High School for International Affairs AA 151