School Classifications for Girls Competitive Spirit

District 12 Girls Competitive Spirit Class AAAAAA
SchoolSort Female Enrollment
Abraham Lincoln High School 574
Archbishop Carroll High School 455
Archbishop Ryan High School 467
Archbishop Wood High School 368
Belmont Charter High School 0
Benjamin Franklin High School 177
Cardinal O'Hara High School 403
Central High School 953
Constitution High School 169
Conwell-Egan Catholic HS 163
Esperanza Academy Charter HighSchool 317
Franklin Learning Center 427
Franklin Towne Charter High School 480
G. W. Carver High School of Engineering & Science 262
George Washington High School 575
Girard Academic Music Program 109
Hardy Williams High School - Mastery Charter 172
Imhotep Institute Charter High School 187
Jules E. Mastbaum Area Vocational Technical School 256
Kensington Multiplex 565
Lansdale Catholic High School 278
Lenfest Mastery Charter School 124
Little Flower Catholic High School for Girls 435
Martin Luther King High School 278
Mathematics, Civics & Sciences Charter School 111
Motivation High School 144
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS 312
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School 288
Northeast High School 1167
Olney Charter High School 798
Overbrook High School 227
Parkway Center City Middle College 251
Parkway Northwest 84
Paul Robeson High School For Human Services 119
Philadelphia High School For Girls 858
Philadelphia Performing Arts: A String Theory Charter School 346
Preparatory Charter School 267
Roxborough High School 186
Saint Hubert Catholic High School 483
Samuel S. Fels High School 369
School of the Future 170
Science Leadership Academy - Beeber Campus 182
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter School 419
South Philadelphia High School 233
Strawberry Mansion High School 135
Tacony Academy Charter High School 143
TECH Freire Charter High School 0
Universal Audenried Charter High School 225
West Catholic Preparatory High School 145
West Philadelphia High School 192
William W. Bodine High School for International Affairs 202