School Classifications for Girls Cross Country

District 12 Girls Cross Country
SchoolSort Classification Female Enrollment
Archbishop Carroll High School AA 332
Archbishop Ryan High School AAA 391
Archbishop Wood High School AA 312
Belmont Charter High School A 38
Benjamin Franklin High School A 150
Cardinal O'Hara High School AAA 369
Central High School AAA 969
Constitution High School A 179
Conwell-Egan Catholic HS A 154
Frankford High School AA 293
Franklin Learning Center AAA 450
Franklin Towne Charter High School AAA 464
G. W. Carver High School of Engineering & Science AA 296
Girard Academic Music Program A 118
John Bartram High School AA 196
John W Hallahan Catholic Girls' High School AA 298
Julia R. Masterman High School A 183
Lankenau High School A 146
Lansdale Catholic High School AA 257
Little Flower Catholic High School for Girls AAA 378
Martin Luther King High School AA 202
Motivation High School A 173
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS AA 287
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School AAA 316
Northeast High School AAA 1130
Overbrook High School AA 215
Paul Robeson High School For Human Services A 131
Philadelphia High School for Creative & Performing Arts AAA 402
Philadelphia High School For Girls AAA 755
Philadelphia Performing Arts: A String Theory Charter School AA 321
Pickett Mastery Charter A 166
Saint Hubert Catholic High School AAA 399
Samuel S. Fels High School AAA 492
School of the Future A 165
Science Leadership Academy AA 196
Science Leadership Academy - Beeber Campus A 182
Shoemaker Mastery Charter School AA 172
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter School AAA 446
South Philadelphia High School AAA 188
Ss John Neumann & Maria Goretti High School A 170
Swenson Arts And Technology High School AA 198
Tacony Academy Charter High School A 142
TECH Freire Charter High School AA 208
Thomas Mastery Charter School AA 153
W. B. Saul High School AA 249
West Catholic Preparatory High School A 170
West Philadelphia High School Promise Academy AA 148
William W. Bodine High School for International Affairs AA 236