School Classifications for Girls Competitive Spirit

District 12 Girls Competitive Spirit
SchoolSort Classification Female Enrollment
Abraham Lincoln High School AAAAAA 579
Archbishop Carroll High School AAAAAA 332
Archbishop Ryan High School AAAAAA 391
Archbishop Wood High School AAAAAA 312
Belmont Charter High School AAAAAA 38
Benjamin Franklin High School AAAAAA 150
Cardinal O'Hara High School AAAAAA 369
Central High School AAAAAA 969
Constitution High School AAAAAA 179
Conwell-Egan Catholic HS AAAAAA 154
Esperanza Academy Charter High School AAAAAA 317
Frankford High School AAAAAA 293
Franklin Learning Center AAAAAA 450
Franklin Towne Charter High School AAAAAA 464
G. W. Carver High School of Engineering & Science AAAAAA 296
George Washington High School AAAAAA 414
Girard Academic Music Program AAAAAA 118
Hardy Williams High School - Mastery Charter AAAAAA 157
Imhotep Institute Charter High School AAAAAA 188
Jules E. Mastbaum Area Vocational Technical School AAAAAA 293
Kensington Multiplex AAAAAA 612
Lansdale Catholic High School AAAAAA 257
Lenfest Mastery Charter School AAAAAA 143
Little Flower Catholic High School for Girls AAAAAA 378
Martin Luther King High School AAAAAA 202
Mathematics, Civics & Sciences Charter School AAAAAA 112
Motivation High School AAAAAA 173
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS AAAAAA 287
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School AAAAAA 316
Northeast High School AAAAAA 1130
Olney Charter High School AAAAAA 648
Overbrook High School AAAAAA 215
Parkway Center City Middle College AAAAAA 224
Parkway Northwest AAAAAA 106
Paul Robeson High School For Human Services AAAAAA 131
Philadelphia High School For Girls AAAAAA 755
Philadelphia Military Academy AAAAAA 110
Philadelphia Performing Arts: A String Theory Charter School AAAAAA 321
Pickett Mastery Charter AAAAAA 166
Preparatory Charter School AAAAAA 247
Roxborough High School AAAAAA 183
Saint Hubert Catholic High School AAAAAA 399
Samuel S. Fels High School AAAAAA 492
School of the Future AAAAAA 165
Science Leadership Academy - Beeber Campus AAAAAA 182
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter School AAAAAA 446
South Philadelphia High School AAAAAA 188
Strawberry Mansion High School AAAAAA 107
Tacony Academy Charter High School AAAAAA 142
TECH Freire Charter High School AAAAAA 208
Thomas Mastery Charter School AAAAAA 153
Universal Audenried Charter High School AAAAAA 274
VAUX BIG PICTURE HIGH SCHOOL AAAAAA 0
West Catholic Preparatory High School AAAAAA 170
West Philadelphia High School Promise Academy AAAAAA 148
William W. Bodine High School for International Affairs AAAAAA 236