School Classifications for Boys Track and Field

District 12 Boys Track and Field
SchoolSort Classification Male Enrollment
A. Philip Randolph Career Academy AA 234
Academy at Palumbo High School AAA 298
Archbishop Carroll High School AAA 324
Archbishop Ryan High School AAA 395
Archbishop Wood High School AAA 351
Belmont Charter High School AA 37
Benjamin Franklin High School AAA 249
Bishop McDevitt High School AA 191
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAA 362
Cardinal O'Hara High School AAA 315
Central High School AAA 839
Constitution High School AA 131
Conwell-Egan Catholic HS AA 201
Devon Preparatory School AA 149
FATHER JUDGE HIGH SCHOOL AAA 622
Frankford High School AAA 446
Franklin Learning Center AAA 281
Franklin Towne Charter High School AAA 433
Freire Charter School AA 136
G. W. Carver High School of Engineering & Science AAA 326
George Washington High School AAA 599
Hill Freedman World Academy AA 152
Imhotep Institute Charter High School AA 231
John Bartram High School AAA 268
Jules E. Mastbaum Area Vocational Technical School AAA 405
Julia R. Masterman High School AA 162
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy AA 206
La Salle College High School AAA 813
Lansdale Catholic High School AA 244
Maritime Academy Charter School AA 100
Martin Luther King High School AAA 336
Motivation High School AA 146
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS AAA 292
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School AA 204
Northeast High School AAA 1610
Olney Charter High School AAA 868
Overbrook High School AAA 269
Parkway Center City Middle College AA 163
Parkway West High School AA 118
Paul Robeson High School For Human Services AA 96
PEOPLE FOR PEOPLE CHARTER SCHOOL AA 0
Pickett Mastery Charter AA 182
Roman Catholic High School AAA 722
Roxborough High School AAA 296
Saint Joseph's Preparatory School AAA 660
Samuel S. Fels High School AAA 596
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter School AA 82
School of the Future AA 167
Science Leadership Academy AA 183
Science Leadership Academy - Beeber Campus AA 181
Shoemaker Mastery Charter School AAA 212
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter School AAA 500
South Philadelphia High School AAA 268
Ss John Neumann & Maria Goretti High School AA 215
Strawberry Mansion High School AA 127
Swenson Arts And Technology High School AAA 321
Tacony Academy Charter High School AA 162
TECH Freire Charter High School AA 222
Thomas Mastery Charter School AA 185
Universal Audenried Charter High School AA 238
VAUX BIG PICTURE HIGH SCHOOL AA 0
West Catholic Preparatory High School AA 163
West Philadelphia High School Promise Academy AA 236
William L. Sayre High School AA 206
William W. Bodine High School for International Affairs AA 173