School Classifications for Boys Track and Field

District 12 Boys Track and Field
SchoolSort Classification Male Enrollment
A. Philip Randolph Career Academy AAA 294
Academy at Palumbo High School AAA 288
Archbishop Carroll High School AAA 431
Archbishop Ryan High School AAA 506
Archbishop Wood High School AAA 425
Belmont Charter High School AA 0
Benjamin Franklin High School AAA 320
Bishop McDevitt High School AA 190
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAA 372
Cardinal O'Hara High School AAA 393
Central High School AAA 808
Constitution High School AA 136
Conwell-Egan Catholic HS AA 238
FATHER JUDGE HIGH SCHOOL AAA 653
Frankford High School AAA 523
Franklin Learning Center AA 292
Franklin Towne Charter High School AAA 439
Freire Charter School AA 182
G. W. Carver High School of Engineering & Science AAA 320
George Washington High School AAA 944
Hill Freedman World Academy AA 138
Imhotep Institute Charter High School AAA 262
John Bartram High School AAA 283
Jules E. Mastbaum Area Vocational Technical School AAA 338
Julia R. Masterman High School AA 140
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy AA 204
La Salle College High School AAA 852
Lansdale Catholic High School AA 240
Maritime Academy Charter School AA 117
Martin Luther King High School AAA 388
Motivation High School AA 132
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS AAA 339
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School AA 171
Northeast High School AAA 1488
Olney Charter High School AAA 563
Overbrook High School AAA 291
Parkway Center City Middle College AA 174
Parkway West High School AA 89
Paul Robeson High School For Human Services AA 101
Pickett Mastery Charter AA 178
Roman Catholic High School AAA 716
Roxborough High School AAA 221
Saint Joseph's Preparatory School AAA 671
Samuel S. Fels High School AAA 452
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter School AA 68
School of the Future AA 189
Science Leadership Academy AA 181
Science Leadership Academy - Beeber Campus AA 179
Shoemaker Mastery Charter School AA 215
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter School AAA 498
South Philadelphia High School AAA 329
Ss John Neumann & Maria Goretti High School AA 142
Strawberry Mansion High School AA 188
Swenson Arts And Technology High School AAA 308
Tacony Academy Charter High School AA 170
TECH Freire Charter High School AA 0
Thomas Mastery Charter School AA 162
Universal Audenried Charter High School AA 253
West Catholic Preparatory High School AA 167
West Philadelphia High School AA 234
William L. Sayre High School AA 168
William W. Bodine High School for International Affairs AA 151